SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex, Core : Singlemode Fiber, Length:1m - 3,28FT,This cable features Singlemode Duplex, LC to LC connector, LC/UPC -LC/UPC FIBER OPTIC S,M PATCH CORD 1M, Connector Type: LC to LC, Density: Duplex.FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC SM 9 125 3.28,SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Computer Cables & Connectors, Networking Cables & Adapters, fiber optic connector, Optical Fiber Cables.

SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC
SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC
SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

NEW LC - LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, duplex 1m, SM 9 125 3.28 FT. This cable features Singlemode Duplex, LC to LC connector. LC/UPC -LC/UPC FIBER OPTIC S.M PATCH CORD 1M. Connector Type: LC to LC. Density: Duplex. Core : Singlemode Fiber. Length:1m - 3.28FT.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Modified Item: : No , Fiber Type: : Single-Mode: Country/Region of Manufacture: : Israel , Connector A: : LC: Custom Bundle: : No , Brand: : spg: Cable Type: : Duplex , Connector(s) B: : LC: Non-Domestic Product: : No .

SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC
SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC
SM  9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic  patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

بهترین انتخاب برای سرمایه‌گذاری

کارگزار رسمی شرکت بازآفرینی شهری ایران

خدمات پویا اتحاد شرق

۰۲

تامین و تجهیز منابع

۰۴

مهندسی فروش

۰۶

بازسازی بافت‌های فرسوده شهری

۰۱

مطالعات و برنامه ریزی

مطالعات پایه شامل بررسی و شناخت بافت از ابعاد اقتصادی، اجتماعی، کالبدی، عملکردی و

۰۳

مدیریت بهره برداری مجتمع‌های تجاری

۰۵

مدیریت طرح پروژه‌های نوسازی

با ما در ارتباط باشید

درخواست خود را ثبت کنید


SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

USB Cable Cord For HP Laser Jet Pro M426fdw M477fnw M201dw M277dw M26nw Printer, Original New for Dell Inspiron 15 7559 15 7557 0RJX6N CPU Cooling Fan 1 Pair, 250GB DESKTOP SATA 3.5" HARD DRIVE WINDOWS-7 64BIT OFFICE AD0BE PRO PHOTO ROXIO. SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC. Notebook laptop sleeve bag cotton pouch case cover for 14 /15.6 /15 inch laptopO. Ztotop iPad Mini 4 Case Premium Leather Folio Stand Protective Case Smart Cover. 3' Pearstone USB 3.0 Type A Male to Micro Type B Male Cable. SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC. Raspberry Pi 3 B Battery Pack Expansion Board RPI Model USB W Acrylic Case For. DELL 300GB 2.5" Hard Drive R744K 10K 6G SFF SAS 6GBPS SED.COMFAST USB Wireless Network Card 1300Mbps WiFi Dongle Adapter 802.11 b/g/n, SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC. 9h 2.5D HD Tempered Glass Screen Film Protector For Ipad Mini5 7.9 Inch 2019 US,

فروش املاک

مجموعه پر فروش ترین املاک و واحدهای موجود

مجموعه پروژه های ما

گلچینی از پروژه های شهری

مدیران مجموعه

شرکت پویا اتحاد شرق

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Computer Cables & Connectors, Networking Cables & Adapters, fiber optic connector, Optical Fiber Cables

قائم مقام مدیر عامل , پویا اتحاد شرق
مدیرعامل شرکت افق سهام شرق نائب رئیس هیئت مدیره شرکت تامین آتیه شهریاد عضو هیئت مدیره تامین آتیه حیات
مدیرعـــــامل , پویا اتحاد شـــرق
عضو هیئت مدیره شرکت عمران و مسکن سازان شرق عضو هیئت مدیره شرکت فراپـــخــــت رئیس هیئت مدیره شرکت توسعه و عمران پادینا
مدیر بازرگانی , پویا اتحاد شرق
مدیریت بازرگانی پویا اتحاد شرق مشاور سرمایه گذاری در مشهد و حومه

مشاورین برتر هفته

شرکت پویا اتحاد شرق

کارشناس فروش , پویا اتحاد شرق
کارشناس فروش
کارشناس فروش , شرکت پویا اتحاد شرق
کارشناس فروش
کارشناس فروش , شرکت پویا اتحاد شرق
کارشناس فروش

سهامداران حقوقی شرکت پویا اتحاد شرق

مقایسه املاک

مقایسه

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC

Buy Heart Puzzle Sport Waist Pack Fanny Pack Adjustable For Travel and other Waist Packs at, Date first listed on : August 4. Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, TURKISH F TRANSPARENT KEYBOARD STICKER WITH BLUE LETTER. Size:XXL     Bust:108cm/42, Polyester microfibre with anti pill finish, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, Western Texas Star Board Non-Slip Bathroom Mat Rug Home Decor Door Floor Carpet, Also you can put your question on "Customer Questions & Answers". ProSphere University of Nebraska at Kearney Girls' Pullover Hoodie, Date first listed on : August 7, 1 Pullback Santa's Sleigh **Free S/H when u buy 6 items from my store:-. Date first listed on : January 6. 5 EU:41 CN:42 Foot Length:256-260mm/, High Quality Plastic Hard Shell Case Protector-2019 2018 2017 2016 Version Release. Alphabet 26 Letters Lights LED Light Up Xmas Wedding Proposal Plaques Ornament. 1 1/2" foam section to simulate crossbar. All the designs shown are included in the sale and they will fit the bottom of small candy, Planner Stickers or to help you design your projects. Water Trap Deodorant Sewer Seal Ring Sealing Plug Pool Floor Drain Silicone. Generally same size/measurements. Gauge means wire thickness (common rule says that bigger gauge number means thinner wire). ⚤ Wear White and Turn Yourself into a Color Portrait. kalter Kessel Teekanne Kaffeekanne Krug des Edelstahl 500ml 2.8L heißer, It uses 2 AAA batteries not included. : SHIMANO Dura-Ace OT-SP41 Polymer-Coated Derailleur Cable Black, Fashion: Sequin jackets bomber combines sequin element and bomber design feature. SCHLEIFTOPF Ø 125 mm DIAKTIV® 2 ER- PACK SCHLEIFTELLER DIAMANT. UNIQUE - intrigue peers with fascinating new generation technology. Great accessories for the garden, It ensures you can drink COLD water ANYTIME and ANYWHERE on-the-go. 4Pcs Float Cup Holder Inflatable Coasters Yellow Duck for Swimming Pool, Fox Racing Fluid Waterproof Jacket: Free UK Shipping on Orders Over £10 and Free 30-Day Returns on Selected Fashion Items sold or fulfilled by.

SM 9 125 3.28 FT duplex 1m LC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable NEW LC
Core : Singlemode Fiber, Length:1m - 3,28FT,This cable features Singlemode Duplex, LC to LC connector, LC/UPC -LC/UPC FIBER OPTIC S,M PATCH CORD 1M, Connector Type: LC to LC, Density: Duplex.